Golden Goal

1 Provinciaal Wvl

1 Provinciaal Wvl — seizoen 2025-2026.

Klassement

#PloegGespeeldPuntenVoorTegen
1Zwevegem Sport30606435
2K.S.C. Wielsbeke29568148
3K. Eendr. Wervik A30567547
4K. VC Ardooie A30546653
5K. FC Varsenare A30537660
6K.R.C. Waregem A30506140
7K. FC Marke A30486351
8K. RC Bissegem30465653
9FC Sp. Heestert A30446165
10S.V. Wevelgem City A30426440
11KFC Aalbeke Sport A29426152
12Club Roeselare30395756
13K. FC Heist A30355767
14K. WS Oudenburg30274266
15K. SV Moorsele A30264158
16K. SV Bredene A30320154

Geregistreerde cijfers uit de beschikbare wedstrijdgegevens. Correctie of privacyverzoek