Golden Goal

1 Provinciaal Ovl

1 Provinciaal Ovl — seizoen 2025-2026.

Klassement

#PloegGespeeldPuntenVoorTegen
1KVCDT Borsbeke30687131
2Avanti Stekene29585726
3FCSM Latem A30536543
4KVE Aalter A29524924
5K.F.C. Eeklo30505244
6K.S.K. Beveren30455448
7Evergem 202030435757
8KSK Grembergen A30434748
9SK Munkzwalm A30426256
10VC Nokere-Kruishoutem A30425463
11SK Denderhoutem A30414749
12KFC Heikant Zele A30385460
13FC Kleit29354553
14SV Sottegem A30273455
15SKL Doorslaar A29163191
16KFC Vrasene30143061

Geregistreerde cijfers uit de beschikbare wedstrijdgegevens. Correctie of privacyverzoek