Golden Goal

1 Provinciaal Limb

1 Provinciaal Limb — seizoen 2025-2026.

Klassement

#PloegGespeeldPuntenVoorTegen
1GS Bree-Beek A28555828
2W. Koersel A28556334
3Torpedo Hasselt A27535026
4K. Lindelhoeven VV A28485143
5KFC Helson Helchteren A28454837
6Zonhoven United A28436347
7Kadijk SK A28405756
8Kortessemse VV28354245
9Herk-De-Stad FC A28354247
10K.St. Elen A28335065
11Park Houthalen A28314356
12FC Landen A27303851
13Turkse FC28292845
14K. Velm VV A28293761
15FC Eksel A28243968

Geregistreerde cijfers uit de beschikbare wedstrijdgegevens. Correctie of privacyverzoek