Golden Goal

1 Provinciaal Antw

1 Provinciaal Antw — seizoen 2025-2026.

Klassement

#PloegGespeeldPuntenVoorTegen
1K. Nieuwmoer FC30575636
2K. Witgoor Sp.Dessel30548237
3Football Club Duffel30535343
4KFC Ranst A30484944
5K. Sp. Tisselt A30474835
6K.B.S.K. Retie30474839
7K. Bevel FC30466144
8K. Kontich FC A30434539
9FC Punt-Larum30425851
10KFC Antonia A30415763
11K. Zandhoven SK A30414250
12KFC Berlaar-Heikant A30404237
13RVC Hoboken A29323760
14KVV OG Vorselaar30273271
15KSKS Herentals30214463
16K.F.C. Walem29213779

Geregistreerde cijfers uit de beschikbare wedstrijdgegevens. Correctie of privacyverzoek